MATHEMANN -

NACHHILFE MIT FUN

ANSETZUNGEN UND ERGEBNISSE

1. Spieltag

Gruppe

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

A

Vodkafeen

Die Airball Experten

9 : 10

A

Pinky Plinky

SV Wacker Durchsaufen Ü50

10 : 9

B

GmBierH & Korn KG

BierTornadoSturmJäger

10 : 4

B

Team Vollsuff

Die Joggers

9 : 10

C

One more drink she said

Arminia Biergefällt

7 : 10

C

Die Becherflüsterer

Dick und Doof

9 : 10

D

Die Krawallbrüder

Fickt-Euch-Allee

5 : 10

D

Chickenwins

Stammtisch GmbH

6 : 10


2. Spieltag

Gruppe

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

A

Die Airball Experten

Sparkling Blue

10 : 9

A

SV Wacker Durchsaufen Ü50

Vodkafeen

10 : 8

B

BierTornadoSturmJäger

Beer the Meister

10 : 7

B

Die Joggers

GmBierH & Korn KG

10 : 9

C

Arminia Biergefällt

Team Erbsenflocke

10 : 7

C

Dick und Doof

One more drink she said

10 : 8

D

Fickt-Euch-Allee

Splash Brothers

8 : 10

D

Stammtisch GmbH

Die Krawallbrüder

10 : 8

3. Spieltag

Gruppe

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

A

Sparkling Blue

Pinky Plinky

7 : 10

A

Die Airball Experten

SV Wacker Durchsaufen Ü50

10 : 8

B

Beer the Meister

Team Vollsuff

5 : 10

B

BierTornadoSturmJäger

Die Joggers

10 : 6

C

Team Erbsenflocke

Die Becherflüsterer

8 : 10

C

Arminia Biergefällt

Dick und Doof

8 : 10

D

Splash Brothers

Chickenwins

10 : 3

D

Fickt-Euch-Allee

Stammtisch GmbH 

6 : 10

4. Spieltag

Gruppe

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

A

Sparkling Blue

Vodkafeen

10 : 9

A

Pinky Plinky

Die Airball Experten

10 : 8

B

Beer the Meister

GmBierH & Korn KG

10 : 11

B

Team Vollsuff

BierTornadoSturmJäger

11 : 10

C

Team Erbsenflocke

One more drink she said

7 : 10

C

Die Becherflüsterer

Arminia Biergefällt

10 : 9

D

Splash Brothers

Die Krawallbrüder

8 : 10

D

Chickenwins

Fickt-Euch-Allee

8 : 10

5. Spieltag

Gruppe

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

A

SV Wacker Durchsaufen Ü50

Sparkling Blue

9 : 10

A

Vodkafeen

Pinky Plinky

8 : 10

B

Die Joggers

Beer the Meister

8 : 10

B

GmBierH & Korn KG

Team Vollsuff

10 : 7

C

Dick und Doof

Team Erbsenflocke

10 : 9

C

One more drink she said

Die Becherflüsterer

10 : 8

D

Stammtisch GmbH

Splash Brothers

10 : 8

D

Die Krawallbrüder

Chickenwins

10 : 7


Finalrunde

Viertelfinale

Spielnummer

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

VF1

Pinky Plinky

Team Vollsuff

10 : 7

VF2

Dick und Doof

Splash Brothers

10 : 9

VF3

GmBierH & Korn KG

Die Airball Experten

10 : 9

VF4

Stammtisch GmbH

Arminia Biergefällt

10 : 7

Halbfinale

Spielnummer

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

HF1

Pinky Plinky

Dick und Doof

7 : 10

HF2

GmBierH & Korn KG

Stammtisch GmbH

10 : 5

Spiel um Platz 3

Spielnummer

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

P3

Pinky Plinky

Stammtisch GmbH

10 : 9

Finale

Spielnummer

Team 1

Team 2

Ergebnis

F

Dick und Doof

GmBierH & Korn KG

8 : 10

 

Rhine Series of Beer Pong
Startseite

E-Mail
Anruf
Instagram
LinkedIn